SEZON 2017/18

1. KOLEJKA:
Stal Mielec – Ruch Chorzów 1:0
Wroński 46′
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Olimpia Grudziądz 0:1
Woźniak 85′
Puszcza Niepołomice – Chojniczanka 2:0
Stefanik 10′, Ryndak 56′
Odra Opole – Górnik Łęczna 3:0
Peroński 18′, Wodecki 42′ (karny), Gancarczyk 63′
GKS Katowice – Pogoń Siedlce 1:2
Foszmańczyk 31′ (karny) – Polkowski 70′, Paluchowski 87′
Raków Częstochowa – Miedź Legnica 0:0
Chrobry Głogów – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1
Napołow 83′ – Podgórski 32′ (karny)
Drutex-Bytovia – Stomil Olsztyn 3:1
Surdykowski 15′, Gonzalez 65′, Jakóbowski 90′ – Karankiewicz 3′
Wigry Suwałki – GKS Tychy 1:2
Rybicki 17′ – Błanik 6′, Ćwielong 78′

2. KOLEJKA:
Ruch Chorzów – Chrobry Głogów 0:1
Kaczmarek 83′
Górnik Łęczna – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1
Szysz 56′ (karny) i 67′ – Nowak 85′ (karny)
Chojniczanka – Stomil Olsztyn 3:0
Drozdowicz 34′ i 73′, Bąk 78′
Pogoń Siedlce – Odra Opole 1:2
Wichtowski 90′ – Wodecki 31′, Bodzioch 52′
Miedź Legnica – GKS Katowice 1:1
Vojtuš 90′ (karny) – Mandrysz 48′
Olimpia Grudziądz – Wigry Suwałki 2:0
Salmikivi 16′, Goropevšek 21′
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Drutex-Bytovia 0:2
Stasiak 64′, Duda 90′
GKS Tychy – Stal Mielec 1:0
Błanik 88′
Puszcza Niepołomice – Raków Częstochowa 3:2
Domański 23′ i 36′ (karny) – Niewulis 12′, Embalo 28′ i 33′

3. KOLEJKA:
Stomil Olsztyn – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:1
Piotr Głowacki 50′, Karankiewicz 65′, Siemaszko 69′ – Tomczyk 85′
GKS Katowice – Puszcza Niepołomice 1:2
Goncerz 48′ – Orłowski 65′, Ryndak 86′
Odra Opole – Miedź Legnica 2:4
M. Gancarczyk 6′, Niziołek 79′ – Augustyniak 45′,  Vojtuš 66′ i 75′ (karny), Marquitos 86′ (karny)
Raków Częstochowa – Chojniczanka 0:1
Ryczkowski 90′
Drutex-Bytovia – Ruch Chorzów 2:1
Fran Gonzalez 61′, Surdykowski 90′ (karny) – Przybecki 38′
Chrobry Głogów – GKS Tychy 1:0
Trytko 67′
Stal Mielec – Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0
Djermanović 14′
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Pogoń Siedlce 1:0
Lewicki 38′
Wigry Suwałki – Górnik Łęczna 0:0

4. KOLEJKA:
Miedź Legnica – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1
Łobodziński 2′, 74′, Vojtuš 25′ (karny), Santana 43′ – Cichocki 74′
Chojniczanka – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4:0
Boczek 24′, Drozdowicz 33′, Markowski 36′, Mikołajczak 45′
Górnik Łęczna – Stal Mielec 3:4
Bonin 60′, Szysz 71′ (karny), Szerszeń 90′ – Wroński 8′, Djermanović 45′, Banaszewski 65′, Getinger 90′
Ruch Chorzów – Stomil Olsztyn 3:1
Posinković 23′, Przybecki 31′, Słoma 88′ – Baranowski 84′
GKS Tychy – Drutex-Bytovia 1:0
Poczobut 5′ (sam.)
Pogoń Siedlce – Wigry Suwałki 0:0
Olimpia Grudziądz – Chrobry Głogów 0:1
M. Machaj 90′
Raków Częstochowa – GKS Katowice 1:3
Łabojko 56′ – Prokić 2′, 20′, Kędziora 77′ (karny)
Puszcza Niepołomice – Odra Opole 1:1
Domański 45′ (karny) – Skrzypczak 65′ (karny)

5. KOLEJKA:
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Ruch Chorzów 1:0
Ilijew 24′ (karny)
Stomil Olsztyn – GKS Tychy 2:0
Lech 7′, Sołowiej 10′
Chrobry Głogów – Górnik Łęczna 2:0
Mandrysz 53′, Borecki 90′
Odra Opole– Raków Częstochowa 1:0
Wodecki 64′
Wigry Suwałki – Miedź Legnica 0:2
Augustyniak 9′, Garguła 75′
Stal Mielec – Pogoń Siedlce 2:3
Leandro 18′, Cholewiak 24′ – Zjawiński 31′ i 39′, Żytko 80′
Drutex-Bytovia – Olimpia Grudziądz 0:1
Klichowicz 25′
GKS Katowice – Chojniczanka 1:0
Kędziora 38′
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0
Mularczyk 24′

6. KOLEJKA:
GKS Tychy – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:3
Fidziukiewicz 4′, Bogusławski 84′, Ćwielong 90′ – Ilijew 45′, Tomczyk 63′, Łuszkiewicz 69′ (sam.)
Raków Częstochowa – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2
Petrášek 57′, Wróbel 61′ – Lewicki 28′, 36′
Puszcza Niepołomice – Wigry Suwałki 2:1
Ryndak 63′, Domański 79′ – Radecki 59′
GKS Katowice – Odra Opole 1:1
Midzierski 90′ – Wodecki 81′
Górnik Łęczna – Drutex-Bytovia 1:1
Wiech 90′ – Surdykowski 15′
Chojniczanka – Ruch Chorzów 4:3
Ryczkowski 67′, Grzelak 76′, Bąk 83′, 90′ – Czajkowski 53′, Balicki 90′, Zawal 90′
Olimpia Grudziądz – Stomil Olsztyn 1:1
Kowal 13′ – Lech 20′ (karny)
Miedź Legnica – Stal Mielec 0:0
Pogoń Siedlce – Chrobry Głogów 1:1
Żytko 45′ – Machaj 5′ (karny)

7. KOLEJKA:
Odra Opole – Chojniczanka 2:1
Wodecki 15′, 22′ – Zawistowski 14′
Drutex-Bytovia – Pogoń Siedlce 4:1
Surdykowski 4′, 63′, Jakóbowski 15′, Wolski 61′ – Tomasiewicz 82′ (karny)
Stomil Olsztyn – Górnik Łęczna 2:1
Siemaszko 76′ (karny), Tanczyk 81′ – Tymiński 28′
Chrobry Głogów – Miedź Legnica 1:2
Stolc 11′ – Łobodziński 43′, Mystkowski 51′
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – GKS Katowice 3:0
Makowski 56′, Sanogo 83′ (karny), Milewski 90′
Stal Mielec – Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1
Cholewiak 90′ – Orłowski 21′
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Olimpia Grudziądz 3:0
Tomczyk 32′, Sierpina 67′, Šabala 84′
Ruch Chorzów – GKS Tychy 2:2
Urbańczyk 31′, Fidziukiewicz 57′ (sam.) – Abramowicz 89′, Matusiak 90′
Wigry Suwałki – Raków Częstochowa 0:3
Tomalski 40′, Czerkas 55′ (karny), 84′

8. KOLEJKA:
Puszcza Niepołomice – Chrobry Głogów 0:1
Kaczmarek 25′
Olimpia Grudziądz – Ruch Chorzów 1:0
Michalik 56′ (karny)
Miedź Legnica – Drutex-Bytovia 2:1
Bartulović 82′, Marquitos 84′ – Wacławczyk 80′
Górnik Łęczna – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0
Szysz 83′
Raków Częstochowa – Stal Mielec 1:2
Petrášek 49′ – Gancarczyk 45′, Janota 90′
Odra Opole – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0
Baran 90′
Pogoń Siedlce – Stomil Olsztyn 1:0
Zjawiński 5′
GKS Katowice – Wigry Suwałki 0:1
Garbacik 11′ (sam.)
Chojniczanka – GKS Tychy 3:0
Zawistowski 22′, Lisowski 25′, Boczek 35′

9. KOLEJKA:
Chrobry Głogów – Raków Częstochowa 2:3
Machaj 30′ (karny), 51′ – Niewulis 2′, Czerkas 12′, Tomalski 37′
Wigry Suwałki – Odra Opole 2:1
Gąska 41′, Pyłypczuk 52′ – Skrzypczak 12′
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Pogoń Siedlce 2:0
Kozak 6′, Wiktorski 65′
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Chojniczanka 1:3
Nowak 9′ – Podgórski 7′, Ryczkowski 61′, 64′
Drutex-Bytovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0
Hebel 75′
Stomil Olsztyn – Miedź Legnica 2:0
Gamakow 38′, Tanczyk 64′
Stal Mielec – GKS Katowice 3:2
Kiercz 2′, Janota 33′, Đermanović 38′ – Zejdler 50′, Ćerimagić 86′
GKS Tychy – Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1
Błanik 37′, Ćwielong 81′ – Bancessi 78′
Ruch Chorzów – Górnik Łęczna 1:2
Kasperkiewicz 65′ (sam.) – Tymiński 84′, Bonin 90′

10. KOLEJKA:
GKS Katowice – Chrobry Głogów 2:2
Yunis 24′, Kalinkowski 42′ – Stolc 56′, Machaj 67′ (karny)
Odra Opole – Stal Mielec 1:0
Skrzypczak 71′ (karny)
Górnik Łęczna – GKS Tychy 1:0
Jarecki 46′
Raków Częstochowa – Drutex-Bytovia 3:1
Papikjan 43′, Figiel 70′ (karny), Mondek 81′ – Hebel 84′
Puszcza Niepołomice – Stomil Olsztyn 3:1
Czarny 51′, Stefanik 62′, Domański 88′ – Lech 27′ (karny)
Chojniczanka – Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Wigry Suwałki 0:1
Kościelny 82′
Miedź Legnica – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2
Sobczak 12′, Sierpina 78′
Pogoń Siedlce – Ruch Chorzów 1:3
Ratajczak 84′ – Balicki 57′, Nowak 88′, Walski 90′

11. KOLEJKA:
Ruch Chorzów – Miedź Legnica 1:0
Urbańczyk 54′ (karny)
Stomil Olsztyn – Raków Częstochowa 1:3
Lech 44′ (karny) – Mondek 4′, Wójcik 16′, Czerkas 77′
GKS Tychy – Pogoń Siedlce 2:3
Zapolnik 70′ (karny), 74′ – Tomasiewicz 41′ (karny), Zjawiński 61′, Żytko 87′ (karny)
Stal Mielec – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1
Banaszewski 83′ – Grodzicki 30′ (sam.)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1
Tomczyk 16′, Šabala 72′ – Szewczyk 79′
Drutex-Bytovia – GKS Katowice 1:2
Jakóbowski 74′ – Błąd 45′, Kędziora 85′
Chrobry Głogów – Odra Opole 2:0
Machaj 42′ (karny), Kowalczyk 90′
Wigry Suwałki – Chojniczanka 0:2
Mikołajczak 37′, Danielewicz 89′
Olimpia Grudziądz – Górnik Łęczna 1:0
Klichowicz 51′

12. KOLEJKA:
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Górnik Łęczna 0:0
Miedź Legnica – GKS Tychy 2:1
Mystkowski 20′, Amo 77′ – Abramowicz 13′
Odra Opole – Drutex-Bytovia 1:0
Skrzypczak 80′ (karny)
Wigry Suwałki – Stal Mielec 2:0
Rybicki 55′, Obst 90′
POZOSTAŁE MECZE PRZEŁOŻONE NA 18 PAŹDZIERNIKA

13. KOLEJKA:
Ruch Chorzów – Raków Częstochowa 1:0
Marković 54′
Stal Mielec – Chojniczanka 1:2
M. Gancarczyk 10′ – Rybski 12′, Lisowski 79′ (karny)
Górnik Łęczna – Pogoń Siedlce 1:1
Szysz 54′ (karny) – Kun 74′
Chrobry Głogów – Wigry Suwałki 3:3
Kaczmarek 12′, Kościelny 45′ (sam.), M. Machaj 60′ – Iorga 61′ i 90′, Pyłypczuk 64′
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – GKS Katowice 1:2
Oleksy 24′ – Plizga 30′, Błąd 90′
GKS Tychy – Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1
Czarny 87′ (sam.) – Czarny 73′
Stomil Olsztyn – Odra Opole 2:0
Siemaszko 30′ i 77′
Drutex-Bytovia – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2
Opałacz 13′, Surdykowski 23′ – Lewicki 21′ i 45′
Olimpia Grudziądz – Miedź Legnica 0:1
Mystkowski 71′