razem dom wyjazd
    m pkt. z r p bramki z r p bramki z r p bramki
1 Arka Gdynia 34 69 19 12 3 60-29 8 7 2 27-15 11 5 1 33-14
2 Wisła Płock 34 63 19 6 9 51-28 11 3 3 28-8 8 3 6 23-20
3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 34 52 16 4 14 53-53 10 1 6 25-16 6 3 8 28-37
4 GKS Katowice 34 52 15 7 12 42-36 7 4 6 22-20 8 3 6 20-16
5 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 34 52 15 7 12 57-51 8 3 6 33-26 7 4 6 24-25
6 Chrobry Głogów 34 51 14 8 11 47-33 8 3 6 28-16 6 6 5 19-17
7 Miedź Legnica 34 51 13 12 9 41-34 7 8 2 27-15 6 4 7 14-19
8 Drutex-Bytovia 34 48 11 15 8 46-44 5 8 4 22-24 6 7 4 24-20
9 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 34 47 13 8 13 51-43 9 3 5 30-18 4 5 8 21-25
10 Wigry Suwałki 34 45 12 9 13 41-35 4 4 9 20-21 8 5 4 21-14
11 Stomil Olsztyn 34 44 11 11 12 34-42 6 7 4 21-20 5 4 8 13-22
12 Chojniczanka 34 43 12 7 15 40-45 7 3 7 20-24 5 4 8 20-21
13 Olimpia Grudziądz 34 42 11 9 14 39-43 6 3 8 21-23 5 6 6 18-20
14 Pogoń Siedlce 34 41 11 8 15 31-46 8 5 4 17-14 3 3 11 14-32
15 MKS Kluczbork 34 41 11 8 15 40-55 5 5 7 19-21 6 3 8 21-34
16 GKS Bełchatów 34 38 10 8 16 35-40 5 4 8 17-20 5 4 8 18-20
17 Rozwój Katowice 34 35 11 2 21 35-56 6 1 10 21-28 5 1 11 14-28
18 Dolcan Ząbki* 34 30 8 6 20 37-67 4 2 11 17-36 4 4 9 20-31

* Dolcan wycofał się z rozgrywek

Wyniki 1. kolejki (1 – 2.8.2015)
GKS Katowice – Wigry Suwałki 2:0
Burkhardt 22′, Leimonas 28′
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Wisła Płock 0:1
Rogalski 41′
Arka Gdynia – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:1
Siemaszko 27′ – Drygas 48′
MKS Kluczbork – Chrobry Głogów 0:2
Górski 62′ i 90′
Pogoń Siedlce – Dolcan Ząbki 0:4
Bajdur 24′ i 44′, Osoliński 37, Gołębiewski 85′
Miedź Legnica – Chojniczanka 2:2
Telichowski 31′, Ilków-Gołąb 51′ – Rogalski 43′, Kieruzel 47′
GKS Bełchatów – Stomil Olsztyn 0:1
Suchocki 42′
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Drutex-Bytovia 0:1
Surdykowski 10′
Olimpia GrudziądzRozwój Katowice 0:1
Gielza 43′

Wyniki 2. kolejki (8 – 9.8.2015)
Wigry Suwałki – Rozwój Katowice 4:0
Jarzębowski 12′, Rafalskis 41′, Żebrowski 50′ i 68′
Drutex-Bytovia – Olimpia Grudziądz 2:2
Jakóbowski 3′, Surdykowski 73′ – Kaczmarek 29′ (z karnego), Pawela 61′
Stomil Olsztyn – Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:2
Aleksander 32′ (sam.), Trzeciakiewicz 83′ – Tarasenko 85′, Aleksander 90′
Chrobry Głogów – Pogoń Siedlce 1:1
Michalec 32′ – Bodziony 27′
Zawisza BydgoszczMKS Kluczbork 2:3
Drygas 52′ (z karnego), Lewicki 65′ – Kasperkiewicz 34′, Deja 36′, Nowacki 69′
Wisła PłockArka Gdynia 0:2
Siemaszko 18′, Abbott 90′
GKS Katowice – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1
Budek 24′
GKS Bełchatów – Chojniczanka 2:1
Bartosiak 82′ (z karnego), Rachwał 90′ (z karnego) – Rybski 54′
Miedź Legnica – Dolcan Ząbki 1:1
Telichowski 32′ – Jagiełło 68′

Wyniki 3. kolejki (15 – 16.8.2015)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Wigry Suwałki 2:3
Fidziukiewicz 72′ i 86′ – Adamek 4′, Kalinkowski 32′, Jarzębowski 88′
Arka Gdynia – GKS Katowice 1:0
Socha 90′
MKS Kluczbork – Wisła Płock 1:2
Kojder 44′ – Ilijew 49′, Lebedyński 85′
Pogoń Siedlce – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:3
Panajotow 50′, Alvarinho 67′, Łukowski 90′
Miedź Legnica – Chrobry Głogów 0:2
Hudyma 71′, Drewniak 88′
GKS Bełchatów – Dolcan Ząbki 1:1
Gierszewski 45′ – Krzywicki 64′
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Chojniczanka 3:1
Tarasenko 55′, Szczepański 82′, Sobotka 90′ – Zawistowski 64′
Olimpia Grudziądz – Stomil Olsztyn 2:0
Kaczmarek 7′ (z karnego), Szczot 89′
Rozwój Katowice – Drutex-Bytovia 1:1
Kozłowski 90′ – Surdykowski 58′

Wyniki 4. kolejki (22– 23.8.2015)
Wigry Suwałki – Drutex-Bytovia 2:2
Kalinkowski 7′, Karankiewicz 23′ – Jakóbowski 43′, Surdykowski 71′
Stomil Olsztyn – Rozwój Katowice 2:1
Kujawa 6′, Suchocki 71′ – Tkocz 54′
Chojniczanka Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1
Kieruzel 12′, Mikołajczak 34′ – Kaczmarek 63′
Chrobry Głogów – GKS Bełchatów 1:2
Szczepaniak 48′ – Michalski 80′, Cverna 82′
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Miedź Legnica 4:1
Smektała 35′, Lewicki 49′, Panajotow 65′, Smug 76′ (sam.) – Ślusarski 8′
Wisła PłockPogoń Siedlce 0:2
Duda 62′, Wrzesiński 84′
GKS Katowice – MKS Kluczbork 5:1
Goncerz 7′, 19′, 27′ i 87′ (z karnego), Frańczak 82′ – Giel 78′
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Arka Gdynia 4:2
Arak 25′, Matusiak 34′, Fidziukiewicz 64′, Pribula 72′ – Nalepa 4′, Yussuff 81′
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Dolcan Ząbki 3:2
Aleksander 13′, Dudzic 66′ i 68′ – Tarnowski 19′ (z karnego), Kądzior 52′

Wyniki 5. kolejki (26 – 27.8.2015)
Arka Gdynia – Wigry Suwałki 0:2
Bartkowski 55′ (z karnego), Adamek 70′
MKS Kluczbork – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1
Deja 90′ – Arak 33′
Pogoń Siedlce GKS Katowice 2:0
Duda 8′, Dzięgielewski 36′
Miedź Legnica Wisła Płock 1:o
Bartczak 90′
GKS Bełchatów – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2:1
Zięba 82′, Gierszewski 86′ – Lewicki 6′
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Chrobry Głogów 1:1
Aleksander 39′ (z karnego) – Byrtek 77′
Olimpia Grudziądz – Dolcan Ząbki 1:1
Djousse 52′ – Gołębiewski 77′
Rozwój KatowiceChojniczanka 1:3
Kun 90′ – Rybski 51′, Kosakiewicz 64′, Mikołajczak 78′
Drutex-Bytovia – Stomil Olsztyn 1:1
Jastrzembski 35′ – Szymonowicz 80′

Wyniki 6. kolejki (29 – 30.8.2015)
Wigry Suwałki – Stomil Olsztyn 1:2
Moneta 51′ – Kujawa 13′, Lech 59′
Dolcan Ząbki – Rozwój Katowice 1:0
Gołębiewski 56′
Chrobry Głogów Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1
Drewniak 55′, Górski 90′ – Reiman 76′
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:2
Lewicki 24′, Szufryn 45′ (sam.) – Kasprzak 21′, Bartków 83′
Wisła Płock – GKS Bełchatów 2:0
Łuczak 61′, Piotrowski 80′
GKS Katowice – Miedź Legnica 0:1
Midzierski 88′
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Pogoń Siedlce 2:1
Markowski 9′, Dudek 19′ (z karnego) – Rybicki 39′
Arka Gdynia – MKS Kluczbork 1:1
Abbott 34′ – Kojder 78′
Chojniczanka – Drutex-Bytovia 1:6
Rybski 34′ – Klichowicz 4′, 70′, 80′, Kort 26′, Wróbel 40′, Surdykowski 90′

Wyniki 7. kolejki (5 – 6.9.2015)
MKS Kluczbork – Wigry Suwałki 1:1
Kowalczyk 18′ – Ruszkul 67′
Pogoń Siedlce – Arka Gdynia 2:2
Duda 65′, Rybicki 67′ – Marcjanik 60′, Siemaszko 82′
GKS Bełchatów GKS Katowice 1:2
Michalski 12′ – Burkhardt 78′, Pielorz 86′
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Wisła Płock 1:3
Bartków 37′ – Stefańczyk 51′, Reca 56′ i 83′
Olimpia Grudziądz – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2:3
Kurowski 14′, Kaczmarek 82′ (z karnego) Lewicki 35′, Drygas 77′, Mica 80′
Rozwój KatowiceChrobry Głogów 0:1
Ilków-Gołąb 43′
Drutex-
Bytovia – Dolcan Ząbki 1:4
Bąk 79′ Gołębiewski 29′ i 61′, Świerblewski 57′ i 73′
Stomil Olsztyn – Chojniczanka 2:0
Trzeciakiewicz 30′, Wełna 61′
Miedź Legnica – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:4
Garguła 67′ (z karnego) – Arak 36′ i 60′, Fonfara 68′, Matusiak 76′

Wyniki 8. kolejki (12 – 13.9.2015)
Wigry Suwałki – Chojniczanka 0:1
Rogalski 44′
Dolcan Ząbki – Stomil Olsztyn 1:0
Calderon 83′
Chrobry Głogów – Drutex-Bytovia 0:1
Surdykowski 59′
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Rozwój Katowice 2:1
Łukowski 21′, Drygas 83′ – Gałecki 59′
Wisła Płock – Olimpia Grudziądz 3:0
Lebedyński 44′, Bąk 68′ i 90′
GKS Katowice – Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:4
Frańczak 38′, Szołtys 72′ – Leimonas 2′ (sam.), Aleksander 62′, Sobotka 75′, Čtvrtníček 84′ (z karnego)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – GKS Bełchatów 0:1
Bartosiak 56′ (z karnego)
Arka Gdynia – Miedź Legnica 2:0
Siemaszko 31′, Abbott 80′
MKS Kluczbork – Pogoń Siedlce 3:2
Nowacki 10′, Kojder 14′, Sobczak 72′ – Dmowski 68′, Chyła 90′

Wyniki 9. kolejki (18 – 20.9.2015)
Pogoń Siedlce – Wigry Suwałki 1:0
Duda 23′
Miedź Legnica – MKS Kluczbork 4:1
Bartczak 3′, Marquitos 37′, Garguła 81′, Labukas 87′ – Kowalczyk 78′
GKS Bełchatów Arka Gdynia 1:1
Demianiuk 11′ – Nalepa 90′
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:3
Aleksander 20′ i 53′ (z karnego), Bartków 64′ – Ryndak 7′, Arak 68′ i 79′
Olimpia Grudziądz – GKS Katowice 1:0
Kurowski 37′
Rozwój KatowiceWisła Płock 2:1
Winiarczyk 13′ (z karnego), Kun 57′ – Lebedyński 76′
Drutex-
Bytovia – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2:2
Wróbel 56′ (z karnego), Surdykowski 68′ Drygas 26′ (z karnego), Patejuk 90′
Stomil Olsztyn – Chrobry Głogów 2:1
Meschia 24′ (z karnego), Lech 78′ (z karnego) – Byrtek 18′
Chojniczanka – Dolcan Ząbki 1:1
Niedziela 68′ – Świerblewski  84′

Wyniki 10. kolejki (12 – 13.9.2015)
Wigry Suwałki – Dolcan Ząbki 0:1
Kądzior 64′
Chrobry GłogówChojniczanka 0:1
Zawistowski 10′
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Stomil Olsztyn 3:0
Lewicki 44′ i 81′, Patejuk 61′
Wisła Płock – Drutex-Bytovia 2:1
Reca 26′, Lebedyński 76′ – Klichowicz 75′
GKS Katowice – Rozwój Katowice 2:2
Iwan 10, Praznovsky 38′ – Kopczyk 26′, Wróbel 55′
Arka GdyniaSandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1
Abbott 46′, Nalepa 60′ – Aleksander 21′
Miedź Legnica – Pogoń Siedlce 1:1
Łobodziński 89′ – Dmowski 34′
MKS Kluczbork – GKS Bełchatów 0:0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0

Wyniki 11. kolejki (2 – 4.10.2015)
Miedź Legnica
 – Wigry Suwałki 0:0
GKS Bełchatów – Pogoń Siedlce 0:0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz MKS Kluczbork 1:2
Kasprzak 14′ – Kojder 4′, Kowalczyk 27′
Olimpia Grudziądz – Arka Gdynia 1:2
Jałocha 49′ (sam.) – Stolc 78′ (z karnego), Yussuff 88′
Rozwój Katowice – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1
Ryndak 28′
Drutex-BytoviaGKS Katowice 0:3
Praznovsky 39′, Goncerz 75′ i 78′
Chojniczanka – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:2
Patejuk 32′, Lewicki 84′
Stomil Olsztyn – Wisła Płock 1:1
Lech 45′ (z karnego) – Lebedyński 86′
Dolcan Ząbki – Chrobry Głogów 1:1
Tarnowski 38′ (z karnego) – Hudyma 18′ (z karnego)

Wyniki 12. kolejki (9– 11.10.2015)
Wigry Suwałki – Chrobry Głogów 1:2
Makaradze 67′ – Ilków-Gołąb 46′, Górski 57′
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Dolcan Ząbki 0:3
Tarnowski 36′, Świerblewski 38′, Matuszek 87′
Wisła Płock – Chojniczanka 2:1
Łuczak 44′, Lebedyński 75′ – Kosakiewicz 90′
GKS Katowice – Stomil Olsztyn 2:2
Goncerz 42′ (z karnego), Szołtys 61′ – Kujawa 29′, Meschia 59′
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Drutex-Bytovia 2:0
Ryndak 9′, Fidziukiewicz 65′
Arka GdyniaRozwój Katowice 4:0
Vinicius 43′, 50′ i 74′, Paweł Abbott 57′
MKS Kluczbork – Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0
Kowalczyk 56′
Miedź Legnica – GKS Bełchatów 1:1
Ślusarski 23′ – Gierszewski 80′
Pogoń Siedlce – Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0

Wyniki 13. kolejki (16 – 18.10.2015)
Stomil Olsztyn – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:4
Czarnecki 14′, Szymonowicz 17′ – Pribula 5′, 53′ i 87′, Dudek 50′ (z karnego)
Rozwój Katowice – MKS Kluczbork 0:1
Niziołek 27′ (z karnego)
GKS Bełchatów
 – Wigry Suwałki 0:2
Adamek 41′, Moneta 90′
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Miedź Legnica 3:2
Szczepański 12′, Szarek 84′, Małkowski 90′ – Daniel 18′, Łuszkiewicz 90′
Olimpia Grudziądz Pogoń Siedlce 0:1
Duda 51′
Drutex-Bytovia – Arka Gdynia 1:1
Klichowicz 73′ – Vinicius 62′ (z karnego)
Dolcan Ząbki – Wisła Płock 0:1
Darmochwał 53′
Chojniczanka – GKS Katowice 0:2
Bębenek 43′, Wołkowicz 69′
Chrobry Głogów – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3:1
Górski 51′, Ilków-Gołąb 65′, Bogusławski 70′ – Panajotow 45′

Wyniki 14. kolejki (23– 25.10.2015)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Chojniczanka 2:1
Matusiak 25′, Fidziukiewicz 44′ – Zawistowski 31′
Arka Gdynia – Stomil Olsztyn 0:1
Ratajczak 35′
MKS Kluczbork – Drutex-Bytovia 1:1
Deja 74′ – Klichowicz 37′
Rozwój Katowice – Pogoń Siedlce 2:3
Mielnik 37′, Wróbel 78′ – Duda 5′ i 80′, Dzięgielewski 76′
Wigry Suwałki – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:1
Smektała 83′
Miedź Legnica – Olimpia Grudziądz 4:0
Garguła 16′, Šabala 24′ i 48′, Łobodziński 52′
GKS Bełchatów – Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0
Gierszewski 58′
Wisła Płock – Chrobry Głogów 0:1
Sedziak 23′
GKS Katowice – Dolcan Ząbki 2:0
Goncerz 17′ i 39′

Wyniki 15. kolejki (30.10 2.11.2015)
Chrobry Głogów – GKS Katowice 0:0
Rozwój Katowice – Miedź Legnica 2:1
Czerkas 88′, Kun 90′ – Marquitos 8′
Dolcan Ząbki – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1
Krzywicki 20′ i 55′, Sapała 22′, Bajdur 57′ – Matuszek 71′ (sam.)
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Wisła Płock 1:3
Smektała 43′ – Reca 17′, Lebedynski 37′, Piotrowski 86′
Drutex-Bytovia – Pogoń Siedlce 3:1
Formela 14′ i 60′, Surdykowski 50′ – Dzięcioł 72′
Olimpia Grudziądz – GKS Bełchatów 1:3
Piter-Bučko 14′ – Witasik 6′, Cverna 31′, Papikjan 81′
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Wigry Suwałki 1:0
Aleksander 53′
Stomil Olsztyn – MKS Kluczbork 1:0
Kujawa 44′ (z karnego)
Chojniczanka – Arka Gdynia 2:3
Niedziela 23′, Jelić 86′ – Alan Fialho 39′ i 72′, Tomasiewicz 82′

Wyniki 16. kolejki (6.11  8.11.2015)
Arka Gdynia – Dolcan Ząbki 3:2
Nalepa 43′, Łukasiewicz 59′, Siemaszko 79′ – Krzywicki 12′ i 24′
MKS Kluczbork – Chojniczanka 1:3
Nitkiewicz 88′ – Grzelak 52′ i 90′, Rybski 62′
Miedź Legnica – Drutex-Bytovia 2:0
Sabala 15′, Marquitos 25′
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0
Wigry Suwałki – Wisła Płock 1:2
Hanzel 22′ – Piotrowski 21′, Reca 38′
GKS Bełchatów – Rozwój Katowice 0:2
Kun 17′, Jaroszek 43′
GKS Katowice
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:0
Iwan 16′
Pogoń Siedlce – Stomil Olsztyn 0:1
Kujawa 17′ (z karnego)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Chrobry Głogów 2:0
Fonfara 44′, Pribula 74′

Wyniki 17. kolejki (13.11  15.11.2015)
Wisła Płock
GKS Katowice 2:0
Piotrowski 36′ i 53′
Rozwój Katowice – Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0
Czerkas 36′ i 46′
Stomil Olsztyn – Miedź Legnica 0:1
Midzierski 90′
Olimpia Grudziądz – Wigry Suwałki 0:2
Adamek 43′, Hanzel 52′ (z karnego)
Dolcan Ząbki – MKS Kluczbork 1:1
Calderon 33′ (z karnego)Nowacki 29′
Chojniczanka – Pogoń Siedlce 1:0
Kieruzel 89′
Drutex-Bytovia – GKS Bełchatów 2:2
Surdykowski 37′ (z karnego), Opałacz 58′  Flis 26′, Cverna 84′
Chrobry Głogów – Arka Gdynia 0:1
Abbott 45′
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6:1
Dygas 9′ (z karnego), 44′ i 45′, Lewicki 37′ i 56′, Smektała 72′ – Fidziukiewicz 13′

Wyniki 18. kolejki (20.11 22.11.2015)
Stomil Olsztyn 
GKS Bełchatów 0:2
Klemenz 69′, Michalski 77′
Dolcan Ząbki – Pogoń Siedlce 6:1
Wiktorski 43′, Kądzior 46′, Gołębiewski 68′ i 79′, Jakubik 70′, Świerblewski 85′ – Rybicki 22′
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Arka Gdynia 2:2
Drygas 75′ (z karnego) i 90′ – Nalepa 25′, Vinicius 81′
Rozwój Katowice – Olimpia Grudziądz 0:2
Banasiak 76′ i 90′
Drutex-Bytovia – Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0
Jakóbowski 46′
Chrobry Głogów – MKS Kluczbork 5:1
Górski 15′, 75′, 80′, Szczepaniak 82′, Hałambiec 90′ – Niziołek 34′
Wigry Suwałki – GKS Katowice 0:1
Goncerz 90′
Wisła Płock – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1
Reca 7′, Lebedyński 46′, Wlazło 81′ – Fonfara 45′
Chojniczanka – Miedź Legnica 1:0
Zawistowski 90′

Wyniki 19. kolejki (27.11  3.12.2015)
Arka Gdynia – Wisła Płock 4:2
Abbott 29′ i 48′, Wojowski 79′, Siemaszko 82′ – Lebedyński 37′ i 90′
Rozwój Katowice – Wigry Suwałki 1:3
Jaroszek 37′ – Hanzel 45′, Adamek 52′, Moneta 73′
MKS Kluczbork – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:1
Lewicki 90′
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Stomil Olsztyn 0:2
Łukasik 14′, Kujawa 76′
Chojniczanka – GKS Bełchatów 2:0
Pietruszka 5′ (z karnego), Czerwiński 23′
Olimpia Grudziądz – Drutex-Bytovia 1:1
Piter-Bućko 90′ – Klichowicz 60′
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – GKS Katowice 2:1
Fidziukiewicz 84′ i 90′ – Leimonas 83′
Pogoń Siedlce – Chrobry Głogów 1:0
Rybicki 81′
Dolcan Ząbki – Miedź Legnica 3:4
Kądzior 6′, 75′, Wieteska 48′  – Labukas 2′ i 9′, Garguła 71′ (z karnego), Daniel 88′

Wyniki 20. kolejki (4.3  6.3.2016)
Wigry Suwałki – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2
Dudek 14′, Markowski 85′
Chrobry Głogów – Miedź Legnica 2:1
Górski 26′, Lafrance 65′ – Labukas 4′
Stomil Olsztyn – Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1
Kujawa 75′ – Nildo 23′
Wisła Płock – MKS Kluczbork 3:0
Piotrowski 15′ (z karnego), Ilijew 40′, Reca 50′
Drutex-Bytovia – Rozwój Katowice 2:1
Klichowicz 21′, Monterde 90′ – Szatan 24′
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Pogoń Siedlce 1:0
Smektała 60′
Chojniczanka – Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1
Małkowski 58′
GKS Katowice – Arka Gdynia 0:2
Vinicus 17′, Abbott 36′
Dolcan Ząbki – GKS Bełchatów 0:3 (wo)

Wyniki 21. kolejki (11.3  13.3.2016)
Rozwój Katowice – Stomil Olsztyn 2:1
Gałecki 61′ (z karnego), Czerkas 68′ – Głowacki 81′
Arka Gdynia – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2
Abbott 26′, Formella 90+1′ – Sobieraj 9′ (sam.), Fidziukiewicz 76′
Drutex-Bytovia – Wigry Suwałki 0:0
Olimpia Grudziądz – Chojniczanka 1:0
Nildo 56′
GKS Belchatów – Chrobry Głogów 1:1
Papikjan 81′ – Drewniak 90′
Pogoń Siedlce – Wisła Płock 0:0
MKS Kluczbork – GKS Katowice 1:2
Deja 51′ – Iwan 3′, Wołkowicz 24′
Miedź Legnica – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:1
Artjunin 42′ – Angielski 55′
Dolcan Ząbki – Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:3 wo.

Wyniki 22. kolejki (18.3  20.3.2016)
Wisła Płock – Miedź Legnica 2:0
Piotrowski 34′, Łuczak 90′
Stomil Olsztyn – Drutex-Bytovia 0:0
Chojniczanka – Rozwój Katowice 1:3
Mikita 62′ – Czerkas 31′, Kozłowski 85′, 88′
GKS Katowice – Pogoń Siedlce 1:0
Zembrowski 73′ (sam.)
Chrobry Głogów – Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1
Sędziak 60′ – Małkowski 55′
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – GKS Bełchatów 1:0
Kamiński 81′
Wigry Suwałki – Arka Gdynia 0:1
Formella 52′
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – MKS Kluczbork 0:2
Fonfara 34′ (sam.), Kowalczyk 54′
Dolcan Ząbki – Olimpia Grudziądz 0:3 wo.

Wyniki 23. kolejki (24.3  28.3.2016)
Drutex-Bytovia – Chojniczanka 1:1
Nwaogu 37′ – Rogalski 71′
Miedź Legnica – GKS Katowice 1:1
Labukas 44′ Wołkowicz 80′
Pogoń Siedlce – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2
Rybicki 7′, Jonkisz 9′, Żytko 76′ (z karnego) Bartczak 64′, Arak 90+5′
Stomil Olsztyn – Wigry Suwałki 2:2
Lech 2′, Kujawa 8′ – Kalinkowski 15′, Adamek 77′
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Zawisza Bygoszcz 4:0
Małkowski 13′ (z karnego), 54′, 59′, Dudzic 84′
Olimpia Grudziądz – Chrobry Głogów 2:1
Kaczmarek 63′ (z karnego), 85′ – Szczepaniak 38′
MKS Kluczbork – Arka Gdynia 0:2
Abbott 3′, Marcjanik 64′
GKS Bełchatów – Wisła Płock 0:2
Reca 2′, Ilijew 82′
Rozwój Katowice – Dolcan Ząbki 3:0 wo.

Wyniki 24. kolejki (1.4  3.4.2016)
Arka Gdynia – Pogoń Siedlce 3:0
Formella 18′, Abbott 52′, Augustyniak 71′ (sam.)
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1
Drygas 48′ (z karnego) – Nildo 59′
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Miedź Legnica 0:1
Łobodziński 57′
Wisła Płock – Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
Wigry Suwałki – MKS Kluczbork 2:2

Adamek 21′, 56′ Szewczyk 32′, Brodziński 83′
Chrobry Głogów – Rozwój Katowice 1:2
Górski 77′ – Czerkas 41′, Wróbel 84′
Chojniczanka  Stomil Olsztyn 1:1
Kosakiewicz 22′ – Nishi 67′
GKS Katowice – GKS Bełchatów 1:0
Praznovsky 45′
Dolcan Ząbki – Drutex-Bytovia 0:3 wo.

Wyniki 25. kolejki (8.4  10.4.2016)
Drutex-Bytovia – Chrobry Głogów 0:3
Górski 63′, Wojciechowski 75′, Machaj 90′
Miedź Legnica – Arka Gdynia 0:0
Olimpia Grudziądz  Wisła Płock 1:1
Nildo 72′ (z karnego) – Lebedyński 58′
Rozwój Katowice Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:3
Winiarczyk 43′ – Lewicki 27′, 89′ i 90′
Sandecja Nowy Sącz GKS Katowice 4:0
Aleksander 56′, 63′, 65′ i 90′
Chojniczanka  Wigry Suwałki 0:1
Baran 88′
Pogoń Siedlce MKS Kluczbork 3:0
Chyła 62′, Rybicki 65′, Wrzesiński 86′
GKS Bełchatów  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0
Cverna 24′, Zapalač 90′
Stomil Olsztyn – Dolcan Ząbki 3:0 wo.

Wyniki 26. kolejki (15.4  17.4.2016)
Wisła Płock Rozwój Katowice 1:0
Piotrowski 64′ (z karnego)
Arka Gdynia GKS Bełchatów 2:1
Szwoch 32′, Formella 36′ – Rachwał 56′ (z karnego)
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Drutex-Bytovia 2:3
Stawarczyk 45′, Arel 89′ – Opałacz 13′, Monterde 34′, Bąk 56′
GKS Katowice Olimpia Grudziądz 0:2
Szarpak 14′, Smoliński 90′
Chrobry Głogów  Stomil Olsztyn 3:0
Michalec 11′, Wojciechowski 75′, Górski 90′ (z karnego)
MKS Kluczbork – Miedź Legnica 0:0
Wigry Suwałki – Pogoń Siedlce 3:1
Gąska 25′, Adamek 38′, Zapolnik 66′ – Gołębiewski 23′
Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0
Paluchowski 32′, Fidziukiewicz 64′
Dolcan Ząbki – Chojniczanka 0:3 wo.

Wyniki 27. kolejki (22.4  24.4.2016)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Arka Gdynia 0:1
Formella 21′
GKS Bełchatów MKS Kluczbork 0:2
Madejski 41′, Szewczyk 47′
Pogoń Siedlce Miedź Legnica 0:0
Drutex-Bytovia – Wisła Płock 1:2
Jakóbowski 80′ – Stefańczyk 26′, Reca 52′
Stomil Olsztyn – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:1
Kujawa 7′ – Smektała 45′
Olimpia Grudziądz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:2
Nildo 42′, Smoliński 71′, Žigon 81′, Banasiak 90′ Dudek 50′ (z karnego), Fidziukiewicz 65′
Chojniczanka  Chrobry Głogów 1:1
Mikita 52′ – Górski 62′
Rozwój Katowice  GKS Katowice 1:2
Wróbel 35′ – Jaroszek 16′ (sam.), Goncerz 82′ (z karnego)
Dolcan Ząbki – Wigry Suwałki 0:3 wo.

Wyniki 28. kolejki (29.4  1.5.2016)
GKS Katowice – Drutex-Bytovia 0:2
Surdykowski 45′ i 69′
Wigry Suwałki – Miedź Legnica 0:0
Wisła Płock – Stomil Olsztyn 0:0
MKS Kluczbork – Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:4
Ganowicz 8′, Kojder 90′ – Trochim 19′ i 28′, Aleksander 21′ (z karnego), Szarek 71′
Arka Gdynia – Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Chojniczanka 1:0
Patejuk 18′
Pogoń Siedlce – GKS Bełchatów 1:0
Żytko 82′
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Rozwój Katowice 0:1
Gielza 84′
Chrobry Głogów – Dolcan Ząbki 3:0 wo.

Wyniki 29. kolejki (6.5 – 8.5.2016)
Drutex-Bytovia – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0
Surdykowski 5′ i 37′, Chomiuk 30′
Chrobry Głogów – Wigry Suwałki 3:0
Górski 29′ (z karnego), Lafrance 50′, M. Machaj 69′
Rozwój Katowice – Arka Gdynia 1:4
Gałecki 90′ – Formella 31′, Kakoko 45′, Socha 56′, Božok 76′
Stomil Olsztyn GKS Katowice 0:0
GKS Bełchatów – Miedź Legnica 0:1
Midzierski 71′
Olimpia Grudziądz MKS Kluczbork 1:2
Nildo 39′ Kowalczyk 34′ i 45′
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Pogoń Siedlce 3:0
Szarek 29′, Piszczek 40′ i 83′
Chojniczanka – Wisła Płock 2:1
Lisowski 11′, Mikołajczak 68′ (z karnego) – Reca 31′
Dolcan Ząbki – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:3 wo.

Wyniki 30. kolejki (10.5 – 11.5.2016)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Stomil Olsztyn 2:1
Fonfara 19′ i 76′ – Lech 90′
Arka Gdynia – Drutex-Bytovia 1:1
Szwoch 88′ – Wacławczyk 55′
Wigry Suwałki – GKS Bełchatów 2:2
Kądzior 55′ (z karnego) i 80′ (z karnego) – Rachwał 31′ (z karnego), Ploj 68′
GKS Katowice – Chojniczanka 2:2
Leimonas 51′, Zahorski 89′ – Kosakiewicz 15′ i 30′
Miedź Legnica – Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1
Garguła 27′ (z karnego), Forsell 39′, Bartczak 51′ – Piszczek 46′
Pogoń Siedlce – Olimpia Grudziądz 1:2
Rybicki 79′ – Banasiak 74′, Nildo 83′
MKS Kluczbork – Rozwój Katowice 1:0
Niziołek 90′ (z karnego)
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Chrobry Głogów 4:1
Drygas 30′ i 59′ (z karnego), Lewicki 37′, Angielski 90′ – Michalec 43′
Wisła Płock – Dolcan Ząbki 3:0 wo.

Wyniki 31. kolejki (13.5 – 15.5.2016)
Stomil Olsztyn Arka Gdynia 0:4
Sangoy 55′, Kakoko 57′, Vinicius 64′, Siemaszko 90′
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Wigry Suwałki 1:2
Panajotow 49′ – Stawarczyk 62′ (sam.), Kozak 73′
Olimpia Grudziądz – Miedź Legnica 0:1
Stasiak 18′
Drutex-Bytovia – MKS Kluczbork 2:1
Rzuchowski 6′, Surdykowski 23′ – Swędrowski 74′
Chrobry Głogów – Wisła Płock 2:0
Górski 46′, Lafrance 61′
Pogoń Siedlce – Rozwój Katowice 2:0
Gołębiewski 4′, Wrzesiński 18′
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – GKS Bełchatów 2:0
Aleksander 49′ i 84′
Chojniczanka – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0
Zawistowski 30′, Feruga 44′
Dolcan Ząbki – GKS Katowice 0:3 wo.

Wyniki 32. kolejki (20.5 – 22.5.2016)
Wisła Płock – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 5:0
Piotrowski 17′, Reca 51′ i 63′, Wlazło 61′, Lebedyński 78′
Pogoń Siedlce – Drutex-Bytovia 0:0
GKS Katowice – Chrobry Głogów 0:0
Miedź Legnica – Rozwój Katowice 4:0
Forsell 23′ i 86′, Midzierski 48′, Rasak 65′
GKS Bełchatów – Olimpia Grudziądz 1:2
Papikjan 18′ – Ciechanowski 70′, Smoliński 76′
Wigry Suwałki – Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0
Adamek 53′ i 59′
MKS Kluczbork – Stomil Olsztyn 3:0
Niziołek 20′ (z karnego) i 65′, Nitkiewicz 43′
Arka Gdynia Chojniczanka 0:0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Dolcan Ząbki 3:0 wo.

Wyniki 33. kolejki (29.5.2016)
Wisła Płock – Wigry Suwałki 0:0

Drutex-Bytovia – Miedź Legnica 0:0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – GKS Katowice 0:3
Goncerz 73′, Szymański 75′, Duda 79′
Chrobry Głogów – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:3
Kościelniak 4′ – Sołowiej 56′, Arak 57′, Fidziukiewicz 90′
Chojniczanka – MKS Kluczbork 3:1
Biernat 16′ i 37′, Pietruszka 45′ – Nitkiewicz 72′
Stomil Olsztyn – Pogoń Szczecin 2:0
Żwir 12′, Nishi 38′
Rozwój Katowice – GKS Bełchtów 3:0
Wróbel 64′, Nowak 84′ – Ploj 27′
Olimpia Grudziądz  Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:2
Žitko 50′, Nildo 64′ i 79′ – Słaby 13′, Janczyk 27′
Dolcan Ząbki – Arka Gdynia 0:3 wo.

Wyniki 34. kolejki (5.6.)
Wigry Suwałki – Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1
Kądzior 21′ (karny), 36 – Banasiak 58′ (karny)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Rozwój Katowice 1:0
Janczyk 36′
GKS Bełchatów – Drutex-Bytovia 5:1
Maciejewski 2′, Ploj 42′, 64′, Flaszka 51′, 76′ – Formela 71′
Miedź Legnica – Stomil Olsztyn 1:0
Forsell 72′
Pogoń Siedlce – Chojniczanka 1:0
Zembrowski 63′
MKS Kluczbork – Dolcan Ząbki 3:0 wo.
Arka Gdynia – Chrobry Głogów 1:1
Yussuff 85′ – Szczepaniak 1′
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2:1
Sołowiej 6′, Dudek 20′ – Lewicki 65′ (karny)
GKS Katowice – Wisła Płock 2:1
Zahorski 7′, Stanik 90′ – Lebedyński 43′